ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sep 23-26, 2016

Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Branden Metzler (KZOO-M) 6 6
Matt Santen (DPUM) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Colton JohnsonTaylor (ALLM) 1 5
> Jack Buchan (WOO) 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ian Paik (OBEM) 3 6 10
Cam Metzger (RHIT-M) 6 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Dylan Wong (MC) 1 0
> Gustavo Garcia (JCU-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicholas Paolucci (KENM) 6 6
Andrew Denning (WABM) 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Michael Connolly (IC) 0 0
> Palley, Jacob (MILLIKIN) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Stroup, Rob (CWR-M) 6 6
Colin Bahin (DENM) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Greg Sovie (PCMT) 1 3
> Bernardo Neves (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kevin Brown (DENM) 6 6
Brandon Brom (ADRIAN-M) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Steiner, Matt (WHEATON) 6 6
Daluga, Scott (AUGIE) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pei, Charlie (UCM) 6 6
Nathan Katz (BW-M) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Matthew Quammen (DPUM) 6 7
Anthony Vroon (CALVIN) 1 5
FINAL 1 2 3
Jason Haugen (WASHU) 4 3
> Tsai, Luke (UCM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tristan Kaye (KENM) 6 6
Robert Gittings (OBEM) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Dan Pivonka (LFC) 6 6
Sebastian Culton (FUMT) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Victor Flynn (TRINEM) 1 1
> Gruber, Phillip (CWR-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> John Carswell (WASHU) 6 6
Austin Diehl (KENM) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Allen Vinson (KZOO-M) 6 6
Spoencer Clark (ONU) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rajupet, Siddharth (CWR-M) 6 6
Morkin, Jack (AUGIE) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Meyer, Kurt (IWU) 1 0
> Jordan Greenwell (WABM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kerrigan, Erik (UCM) 6 6
Sass, Connor (NCC) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Dominic Polifrone (BW-M) 6 2 6
> David Sinense (JCU-M) 4 6 10
FINAL 1 2 3
> Shouta Fukamachi (OWUM) 6 6
Yi, Jeremiah (WHEATON) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Sandgren, Colin (MILLIKIN) 4 2
> Michael Kiley (HOPE) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Liu, David (UCM) 6 6
Cheng, Josh (WHEATON) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Nick Zazove (LFC) 4 2
> Daum, Fred (CWR-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jamie McDonald (DENM) 6 6
Fulmer, Brandon (ELMHURST) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Radha Vishnubhotla (WASHU) 6 6
Blake Gocey (GREENVIL) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Vitalii Stadnyk (EC-M) 6 6
Abraham Davis (OBEM) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jai Redkar (ALLM) 6 6
Harold Martin (DPUM) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Noah Karoub (KZOO-M) 4 6 10
Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 6 4 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Anatol Doroskevic (KENM) 6 5 3
> Martin Mora (WITM) 7 0 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Adarsh Singh (EC-M) 4 1
> Daniel Henry (KZOO-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Nat Kenworthy (PCMT) 0 1
> Georges Adam (RHIT-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nick Siciliano (JCU-M) 6 6
Rodrigo Castellanos (CALVIN) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Krueger, Victor (NCC) 1 4
> William Reifeis (WABM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Henry Barrett (KENM) 6 2 10
Collins, Adam (CWR-M) 3 6 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leung, Peter (UCM) 6 6
Stephen Gruppuso (OBEM) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Titas Bera (WOO) 6 6
Jack O'Koniewski (DENM) 2 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Taylor Asfour (CALVIN) 1 3
> Dan Rodefeld (DPUM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Brendan Goldacker (RHIT-M) 0 0
> Eric De Witt (KZOO-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Shaun Bergman (WASHU) 6 0 10
Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 4 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nate Wieland (GREENVIL) 6 6
David Hayman (ONU) 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Christian Rhodes (HOPE) 1 2
> Jad Abdul-Aal (JCU-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Joey Loselle (ADRIAN-M) 6 6
Lindquist, Jackson (ELMHURST) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Yoo, Ryan (IWU) 0 0
> Totten, Samuel (AUGIE) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ronnie Griffin (MC) 6 6
Mike Siegel (ALLM) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Blake Wisniewski (FUMT) 1 0
> Ancona, Justin (WHEATON) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Elsey, Jonathon (AUGIE) 3 2
> Manickam Manickam (OBEM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
F. Bulnes Aramburu (EC-M) 5 4
> Patrick Farrell (DPUM) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Sacks, Connor (MILLIKIN) 3 3
> Andre Adam (RHIT-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Peter Hazlett (KENM) 6 3 3 8
> Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 7 0 6 10
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tyler Cole (JCU-M) 6 6
Spenser Gilbert (TRINEM) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Concannon, Sam (CWR-M) 6 6
Paulsen, Dane (WHEATON) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Blake Burstein (DENM) 6 6
Brian Carano (BW-M) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Felipe Duarte (OWUM) 2 0
> Johnny Wu (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Paulo Pliego (MC) 2 0
> Greg Frauenheim (DPUM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Patrick McAuley (WABM) 6 3 3
> Elan Dantus (KZOO-M) 7 0 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Owen Smith (DENM) 6 6
Danny Kroeze (HOPE) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Caleb Astwood (WITM) 0 0
> Dughi, Josh (CWR-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Michael Makio (WABM) 2 6 7
> Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 6 7 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Endicott, Kyle (ELMHURST) 6 6
Pohl, Eric (AUGIE) 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Miguel Vaca (IC) 6 6
Justin Tilford (GREENVIL) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Dan Wagstaff (PCMT) 0 1
> Chua, Nicolas (UCM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Branden Metzler (KZOO-M) 6 6
Jack Buchan (WOO) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Ian Paik (OBEM) 6 4 3
> Gustavo Garcia (JCU-M) 2 6 10
FINAL 1 2 3
Nicholas Paolucci (KENM) 6 7 0
> Palley, Jacob (MILLIKIN) 3 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Stroup, Rob (CWR-M) 1 4
> Bernardo Neves (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kevin Brown (DENM) 6 6
Steiner, Matt (WHEATON) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pei, Charlie (UCM) 6 6
Matthew Quammen (DPUM) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tsai, Luke (UCM) 6 6
Tristan Kaye (KENM) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Dan Pivonka (LFC) 6 6
Gruber, Phillip (CWR-M) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> John Carswell (WASHU) 6 6
Allen Vinson (KZOO-M) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rajupet, Siddharth (CWR-M) 6 6
Jordan Greenwell (WABM) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kerrigan, Erik (UCM) 6 6
David Sinense (JCU-M) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Shouta Fukamachi (OWUM) 6 6
Michael Kiley (HOPE) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Liu, David (UCM) 6 6
Daum, Fred (CWR-M) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Jamie McDonald (DENM) 2 1
> Radha Vishnubhotla (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Vitalii Stadnyk (EC-M) 3 4
> Jai Redkar (ALLM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Noah Karoub (KZOO-M) 6 6
Martin Mora (WITM) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daniel Henry (KZOO-M) 6 6
Georges Adam (RHIT-M) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Nick Siciliano (JCU-M) 4 2
> William Reifeis (WABM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Henry Barrett (KENM) 3 2
> Leung, Peter (UCM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Titas Bera (WOO) 6 6
Dan Rodefeld (DPUM) 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Eric De Witt (KZOO-M) 1 0
> Shaun Bergman (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Nate Wieland (GREENVIL) 5 0
> Jad Abdul-Aal (JCU-M) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Joey Loselle (ADRIAN-M) 3 0
> Totten, Samuel (AUGIE) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Ronnie Griffin (MC) 0 1
> Ancona, Justin (WHEATON) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Manickam Manickam (OBEM) 1 3
> Patrick Farrell (DPUM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Andre Adam (RHIT-M) 5 3
> Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Tyler Cole (JCU-M) 3 4
> Concannon, Sam (CWR-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Blake Burstein (DENM) 1 0
> Johnny Wu (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Greg Frauenheim (DPUM) 6 4 10
Elan Dantus (KZOO-M) 4 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Owen Smith (DENM) 1 6 7
> Dughi, Josh (CWR-M) 6 7 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 6 6
Endicott, Kyle (ELMHURST) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Miguel Vaca (IC) 1 0
> Chua, Nicolas (UCM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Branden Metzler (KZOO-M) 6 6
Gustavo Garcia (JCU-M) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Nicholas Paolucci (KENM) 4 4
> Bernardo Neves (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Kevin Brown (DENM) 2 2
> Pei, Charlie (UCM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tsai, Luke (UCM) 6 6
Dan Pivonka (LFC) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> John Carswell (WASHU) 6 6
Rajupet, Siddharth (CWR-M) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kerrigan, Erik (UCM) 6 6
Shouta Fukamachi (OWUM) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Liu, David (UCM) 6 6
Radha Vishnubhotla (WASHU) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Noah Karoub (KZOO-M) 6 6
Jai Redkar (ALLM) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daniel Henry (KZOO-M) 6 6
William Reifeis (WABM) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leung, Peter (UCM) 6 6
Titas Bera (WOO) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Shaun Bergman (WASHU) 7 0 7 0
> Jad Abdul-Aal (JCU-M) 6 9 6 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ancona, Justin (WHEATON) 6 6
Totten, Samuel (AUGIE) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Patrick Farrell (DPUM) 1 0
> Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Concannon, Sam (CWR-M) 4 7 2
> Johnny Wu (WASHU) 6 5 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Dughi, Josh (CWR-M) 6 6
Greg Frauenheim (DPUM) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Chua, Nicolas (UCM) 6 6
Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Branden Metzler (KZOO-M) 6 6
Bernardo Neves (WASHU) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pei, Charlie (UCM) 6 2 6
Tsai, Luke (UCM) 2 6 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> John Carswell (WASHU) 6 6 6 6
Kerrigan, Erik (UCM) 7 0 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Liu, David (UCM) 6 0 6
Noah Karoub (KZOO-M) 2 6 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leung, Peter (UCM) 6 6
Daniel Henry (KZOO-M) 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ancona, Justin (WHEATON) 6 3 6
Shaun Bergman (WASHU) 2 6 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Johnny Wu (WASHU) 6 6
Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Chua, Nicolas (UCM) 6 5 6
Dughi, Josh (CWR-M) 1 7 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Branden Metzler (KZOO-M) 4 6 6
Pei, Charlie (UCM) 6 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
John Carswell (WASHU) 3 4
> Liu, David (UCM) 6 6
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Leung, Peter (UCM)
Ancona, Justin (WHEATON)
FINAL 1 2 3
Johnny Wu (WASHU) 3 1
> Chua, Nicolas (UCM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Liu, David (UCM) 7 0 6
> Branden Metzler (KZOO-M) 6 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leung, Peter (UCM) 6 6
Chua, Nicolas (UCM) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Liu, David (UCM) 6 6
Leung, Peter (UCM) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Matt Santen (DPUM) 6 6
Colton JohnsonTaylor (ALLM) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Cam Metzger (RHIT-M) 6 6
Dylan Wong (MC) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Andrew Denning (WABM) 6 6
Michael Connolly (IC) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Colin Bahin (DENM) 6 6
Greg Sovie (PCMT) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Brandon Brom (ADRIAN-M) 7 6
Daluga, Scott (AUGIE) 6 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nathan Katz (BW-M) 6 6
Anthony Vroon (CALVIN) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jason Haugen (WASHU) 6 6
Robert Gittings (OBEM) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Sebastian Culton (FUMT) 3 3
> Victor Flynn (TRINEM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Austin Diehl (KENM) 6 6
Spoencer Clark (ONU) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Morkin, Jack (AUGIE) 6 6
Meyer, Kurt (IWU) 2 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Sass, Connor (NCC) 1 3
> Dominic Polifrone (BW-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Yi, Jeremiah (WHEATON) 6 7
Sandgren, Colin (MILLIKIN) 4 5
FINAL 1 2 3
Cheng, Josh (WHEATON) 0 2
> Nick Zazove (LFC) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Fulmer, Brandon (ELMHURST) 6 6
Blake Gocey (GREENVIL) 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abraham Davis (OBEM) 6 6
Harold Martin (DPUM) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 6 6
Anatol Doroskevic (KENM) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Matt Santen (DPUM) 4 6 10
Cam Metzger (RHIT-M) 6 3 3
FINAL - DEFAULT
> Andrew Denning (WABM)
Colin Bahin (DENM)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Brandon Brom (ADRIAN-M) 6 6
Nathan Katz (BW-M) 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jason Haugen (WASHU) 6 6
Victor Flynn (TRINEM) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Austin Diehl (KENM) 6 6
Morkin, Jack (AUGIE) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Dominic Polifrone (BW-M) 6 6
Yi, Jeremiah (WHEATON) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nick Zazove (LFC) 6 6
Fulmer, Brandon (ELMHURST) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Abraham Davis (OBEM) 7 0 4 7
> Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 6 2 6 10
FINAL 1 2 3
Matt Santen (DPUM) 7 0 0
> Andrew Denning (WABM) 6 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Brandon Brom (ADRIAN-M) 4 4
> Jason Haugen (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Austin Diehl (KENM) 6 6
Dominic Polifrone (BW-M) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nick Zazove (LFC) 6 7
Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 4 5
FINAL 1 2 3
Matt Santen (DPUM) 0 3
> Jason Haugen (WASHU) 6 6
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Austin Diehl (KENM)
Nick Zazove (LFC)
FINAL 1 2 3
Jason Haugen (WASHU) 6 7 0
> Austin Diehl (KENM) 3 6 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Adarsh Singh (EC-M) 6 6
Nat Kenworthy (PCMT) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rodrigo Castellanos (CALVIN) 1 6 10
Krueger, Victor (NCC) 6 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Collins, Adam (CWR-M) 3 2
> Stephen Gruppuso (OBEM) 6 6
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
Jack O'Koniewski (DENM) 1
> Taylor Asfour (CALVIN) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Brendan Goldacker (RHIT-M) 1 2
> Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
David Hayman (ONU) 7 0 6
> Christian Rhodes (HOPE) 6 11 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lindquist, Jackson (ELMHURST) 6 6
Yoo, Ryan (IWU) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mike Siegel (ALLM) 6 6
Blake Wisniewski (FUMT) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Elsey, Jonathon (AUGIE) 6 1 12
> F. Bulnes Aramburu (EC-M) 4 6 14
FINAL 1 2 3
Sacks, Connor (MILLIKIN) 2 3
> Peter Hazlett (KENM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Spenser Gilbert (TRINEM) 2 2
> Paulsen, Dane (WHEATON) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Brian Carano (BW-M) 2 1
> Felipe Duarte (OWUM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Paulo Pliego (MC) 4 6 4
> Patrick McAuley (WABM) 6 4 10
FINAL 1 2 3
> Danny Kroeze (HOPE) 6 6
Caleb Astwood (WITM) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Michael Makio (WABM) 6 6
Pohl, Eric (AUGIE) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Justin Tilford (GREENVIL) 6 6
Dan Wagstaff (PCMT) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Adarsh Singh (EC-M) 6 7
Rodrigo Castellanos (CALVIN) 2 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Stephen Gruppuso (OBEM) 6 6
Taylor Asfour (CALVIN) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 6 6
David Hayman (ONU) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lindquist, Jackson (ELMHURST) 6 4 10
Mike Siegel (ALLM) 2 6 5
FINAL 1 2 3
F. Bulnes Aramburu (EC-M) 2 1
> Peter Hazlett (KENM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Paulsen, Dane (WHEATON) 6 6
Felipe Duarte (OWUM) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Patrick McAuley (WABM) 6 6
Danny Kroeze (HOPE) 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Michael Makio (WABM) 6 6
Justin Tilford (GREENVIL) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Adarsh Singh (EC-M) 0 0
> Stephen Gruppuso (OBEM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 6 6
Lindquist, Jackson (ELMHURST) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Peter Hazlett (KENM) 6 6 5 5
Paulsen, Dane (WHEATON) 3 7 0 10
FINAL 1 2 3
Patrick McAuley (WABM) 2 1
> Michael Makio (WABM) 6 6
FINAL - WALKOVER
Stephen Gruppuso (OBEM)
> Jacob Zalenski (KENM)
FINAL - WALKOVER
Paulsen, Dane (WHEATON)
> Michael Makio (WABM)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 6 6
Michael Makio (WABM) 1 2
FINAL - WALKOVER
Jason Haugen (WASHU)
> Jacob Zalenski (KENM)

Doubles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Chua, Nicolas / Liu, David (UCM) 8
Brandon Brom / Joey Loselle (ADRIAN-M) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Christian Rhodes / Mark VanderStroup (HOPE) 6
> Jordan Greenwell / Mazin Hakim (WABM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Collins, Adam / Daum, Fred (CWR-M) 6
> Abraham Davis / Stephen Gruppuso (OBEM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Eric De Witt / Spencer Navarre (KZOO-M) 1
> Jack Buchan / Davis Elkins (WOO) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pohl, Eric / Totten, Samuel (AUGIE) 8
Bristol, Andrew / Cheng, Josh (WHEATON) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Harold Martin / Nate Wallace (DPUM) 8
Meyer, Kurt / Yoo, Ryan (IWU) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jason Haugen / Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 8
Ben Gelfand / Alex Rieger (KENM) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Vasic, Aleksandar / Williams, Wilbur (NCC) 5
> Victor Flynn / Judson Quinn (TRINEM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Georges Adam / Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 8 2
Bernardo Neves / Johnny Wu (WASHU) 9 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Fulmer, Brandon / Lindquist, Jackson (ELMHURST) 3
> Paulsen, Dane / Yi, Jeremiah (WHEATON) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kerrigan, Erik / Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 8
Cameron Cohen / Robert Gittings (OBEM) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Matt Arroyo / Timmy Mcnulty (WITM) 4
> Dughi, Josh / Stroup, Rob (CWR-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Peter Hazlett / Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 8
Gustavo Garcia / Adi Jha (JCU-M) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daniel Henry / Allen Vinson (KZOO-M) 8
Owen Brookhouse / David Brown (CALVIN) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Patrick McAuley / William Reifeis (WABM) 8
Dan Pivonka / Nick Zazove (LFC) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Colin Bahin / Jack O'Koniewski (DENM) 8
Nat Kenworthy / Greg Sovie (PCMT) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
Andrew Denning / Michael Makio (WABM) 6
> Concannon, Sam / Rajupet, Siddharth (CWR-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Michael Connolly / Miguel Vaca (IC) 1
> Jeremey Lichtmacher / Ian Paik (OBEM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Shouta Fukamachi / Jakraraj Rungaseng (OWUM) 9
Elsey, Jonathon / Morkin, Jack (AUGIE) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Matt Harris / Dominic Polifrone (BW-M) 4
> Patrick Farrell / Dan Rodefeld (DPUM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Andre Adam / Cam Metzger (RHIT-M) 7
> Blake Burstein / Owen Smith (DENM) 9
FINAL 1 2 3
Cooper Miller / Jai Redkar (ALLM) 2
> Jad Abdul-Aal / David Sinense (JCU-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Austin Diehl / Mike Roberts (KENM) 0
> Hawkins, Max / Raclin, Tyler (UCM) 8
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
Shaun Bergman / Radha Vishnubhotla (WASHU) 1
> Ancona, Justin / Steiner, Matt (WHEATON) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Justin Tilford / Nate Wieland (GREENVIL) 1
> John Daseke / Matt Santen (DPUM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Gruber, Phillip / Murcia, Gabriel (CWR-M) 3
> Tristan Kaye / Nicholas Paolucci (KENM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Sebastian Culton / Blake Wisniewski (FUMT) 0
> Leung, Peter / Pei, Charlie (UCM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Daluga, Scott / Prabhakar, Nicholas (AUGIE) 1
> Kevin Brown / Jamie McDonald (DENM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Brendan Goldacker / Andrew Schiffman (RHIT-M) 3
> Jeremy Bush / J.J. Kroot (WASHU) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Ronnie Griffin / Landon Walker (MC) 5
> F. Bulnes Aramburu / Vitalii Stadnyk (EC-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hamilton, Jacob / Sandgren, Colin (MILLIKIN) 8
Andrew Garcia / Tim Kargl (ONU) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Scott Adsit / Dillon O'Brien (JCU-M) 2
> Elan Dantus / Branden Metzler (KZOO-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Chua, Nicolas / Liu, David (UCM) 8
Jordan Greenwell / Mazin Hakim (WABM) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Davis Elkins / Jack Buchan (WOO) 8
Abraham Davis / Stephen Gruppuso (OBEM) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pohl, Eric / Totten, Samuel (AUGIE) 8
Harold Martin / Nate Wallace (DPUM) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jason Haugen / Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 8
Victor Flynn / Judson Quinn (TRINEM) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bernardo Neves / Johnny Wu (WASHU) 8
Paulsen, Dane / Yi, Jeremiah (WHEATON) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kerrigan, Erik / Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 8
Dughi, Josh / Stroup, Rob (CWR-M) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Peter Hazlett / Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 8
Daniel Henry / Allen Vinson (KZOO-M) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Patrick McAuley / William Reifeis (WABM) 8
Colin Bahin / Jack O'Koniewski (DENM) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jeremey Lichtmacher / Ian Paik (OBEM) 8
Concannon, Sam / Rajupet, Siddharth (CWR-M) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Patrick Farrell / Dan Rodefeld (DPUM) 8
Shouta Fukamachi / Jakraraj Rungaseng (OWUM) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jad Abdul-Aal / David Sinense (JCU-M) 8
Blake Burstein / Owen Smith (DENM) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hawkins, Max / Raclin, Tyler (UCM) 8
Ancona, Justin / Steiner, Matt (WHEATON) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> John Daseke / Matt Santen (DPUM) 8
Tristan Kaye / Nicholas Paolucci (KENM) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leung, Peter / Pei, Charlie (UCM) 8
Kevin Brown / Jamie McDonald (DENM) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jeremy Bush / J.J. Kroot (WASHU) 8
F. Bulnes Aramburu / Vitalii Stadnyk (EC-M) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Branden Metzler / Elan Dantus (KZOO-M) 8
Hamilton, Jacob / Sandgren, Colin (MILLIKIN) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Chua, Nicolas / Liu, David (UCM) 8
Jack Buchan / Davis Elkins (WOO) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jason Haugen / Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 8
Pohl, Eric / Totten, Samuel (AUGIE) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
Kerrigan, Erik / Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 9 0
> Bernardo Neves / Johnny Wu (WASHU) 8 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Patrick McAuley / William Reifeis (WABM) 8
Peter Hazlett / Jacob Zalenski (KENM) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Patrick Farrell / Dan Rodefeld (DPUM) 8
Jeremey Lichtmacher / Ian Paik (OBEM) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hawkins, Max / Raclin, Tyler (UCM) 8
Jad Abdul-Aal / David Sinense (JCU-M) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leung, Peter / Pei, Charlie (UCM) 8
John Daseke / Matt Santen (DPUM) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Branden Metzler / Elan Dantus (KZOO-M) 8
Jeremy Bush / J.J. Kroot (WASHU) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Chua, Nicolas / Liu, David (UCM) 5
> Jason Haugen / Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kerrigan, Erik / Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 8
Patrick McAuley / William Reifeis (WABM) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hawkins, Max / Raclin, Tyler (UCM) 8
Patrick Farrell / Dan Rodefeld (DPUM) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leung, Peter / Pei, Charlie (UCM) 8
Branden Metzler / Elan Dantus (KZOO-M) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kerrigan, Erik / Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 8
Jason Haugen / Konrod Kozlowski (WASHU) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hawkins, Max / Raclin, Tyler (UCM) 8
Leung, Peter / Pei, Charlie (UCM) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hawkins, Max / Raclin, Tyler (UCM) 6 6
Kerrigan, Erik / Kumar, Ninan (UCM) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Brandon Brom / Joey Loselle (ADRIAN-M) 8
Christian Rhodes / Mark VanderStroup (HOPE) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Collins, Adam / Daum, Fred (CWR-M) 8
Eric De Witt / Spencer Navarre (KZOO-M) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bristol, Andrew / Cheng, Josh (WHEATON) 8
Meyer, Kurt / Yoo, Ryan (IWU) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ben Gelfand / Alex Rieger (KENM) 8
Vasic, Aleksandar / Williams, Wilbur (NCC) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Georges Adam / Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 8
Lindquist, Jackson / Fulmer, Brandon (ELMHURST) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Cameron Cohen / Robert Gittings (OBEM) 8
Matt Arroyo / Timmy Mcnulty (WITM) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gustavo Garcia / Adi Jha (JCU-M) 8
Owen Brookhouse / David Brown (CALVIN) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Dan Pivonka / Nick Zazove (LFC) 6
> Nat Kenworthy / Greg Sovie (PCMT) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Andrew Denning / Michael Makio (WABM) 8
Michael Connolly / Miguel Vaca (IC) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Elsey, Jonathon / Morkin, Jack (AUGIE) 6
> Matt Harris / Dominic Polifrone (BW-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Andre Adam / Cam Metzger (RHIT-M) 8
Cooper Miller / Jai Redkar (ALLM) 4
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Austin Diehl / Mike Roberts (KENM)
Shaun Bergman / Radha Vishnubhotla (WASHU)
FINAL 1 2 3
Justin Tilford / Nate Wieland (GREENVIL) 1
> Gruber, Phillip / Murcia, Gabriel (CWR-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Blake Wisniewski / Sebastian Culton (FUMT) 5
> Daluga, Scott / Prabhakar, Nicholas (AUGIE) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Brendan Goldacker / Andrew Schiffman (RHIT-M) 6
> Ronnie Griffin / Landon Walker (MC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Andrew Garcia / Tim Kargl (ONU) 2
> Scott Adsit / Dillon O'Brien (JCU-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Brandon Brom / Joey Loselle (ADRIAN-M) 3
> Collins, Adam / Daum, Fred (CWR-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Bristol, Andrew / Cheng, Josh (WHEATON) 3
> Ben Gelfand / Alex Rieger (KENM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Georges Adam / Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 9
Robert Gittings / Cameron Cohen (OBEM) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gustavo Garcia / Adi Jha (JCU-M) 8
Nat Kenworthy / Greg Sovie (PCMT) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Andrew Denning / Michael Makio (WABM) 8
Matt Harris / Dominic Polifrone (BW-M) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Andre Adam / Cam Metzger (RHIT-M) 4
> Austin Diehl / Mike Roberts (KENM) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gruber, Phillip / Murcia, Gabriel (CWR-M) 8
Daluga, Scott / Prabhakar, Nicholas (AUGIE) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Ronnie Griffin / Landon Walker (MC) 6
> Scott Adsit / Dillon O'Brien (JCU-M) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Collins, Adam / Daum, Fred (CWR-M) 2
> Ben Gelfand / Alex Rieger (KENM) 8
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Georges Adam / Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M)
Gustavo Garcia / Adi Jha (JCU-M)
FINAL 1 2 3
Andrew Denning / Michael Makio (WABM) 4
> Austin Diehl / Mike Roberts (KENM) 8
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Gruber, Phillip / Murcia, Gabriel (CWR-M)
Scott Adsit / Dillon O'Brien (JCU-M)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ben Gelfand / Alex Rieger (KENM) 8
Georges Adam / Brandon Benedict (RHIT-M) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Austin Diehl / Mike Roberts (KENM) 8
Gruber, Phillip / Murcia, Gabriel (CWR-M) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Austin Diehl / Mike Roberts (KENM) 8
Ben Gelfand / Alex Rieger (KENM) 6